CLAVECCT |
TURNO |
NOMBRECT |
LOCALIDAD |
MUNICIPIO |
LADA |
TELEFONO |
DIRECTOR O ENCARGADO DEL CT. |
DEPENDENCIA NORMATIVA |
SECTOR |
ZONA ESCOLAR |
26ETV0105X | 1 | TELESECUNDARIA 105 | LOS BUAYUMS | NAVOJOA | _01642 | _21371 | MIGUEL ANGEL YSHIDA CORTEZ | NE | 01 | 902 |
26ETV0168I | 1 | TELESECUNDARIA 168 | TOTOLIBOQUI | HUATABAMPO | | | CESAR BARRERAS ZAMORANO | NE | 01 | 902 |
26ETV0201Z | 1 | TELESECUNDARIA 201 | TEPOCA | YECORA | | | EDDY CARLOS CALDERON SALCIDO | NE | 01 | 919 |
26ETV0220O | 1 | TELESECUNDARIA 220 | LA ESTRELLA | ROSARIO | | | GILBERTO PEREZ VAZQUEZ | NE | 01 | 919 |
26ETV0069I | 1 | TELESECUNDARIA 69 | ESTACION TORRES (ESTACION SERDAN) | LA COLORADA | | _175405 | BALVANEDO RAMIREZ VALENZUELA | NE | 02 | 912 |
26ETV0028I | 1 | HORTENSIA GARCIA LOZANO | CRUZ DE PIEDRA | EMPALME | | | JUAN ANDRES CHACARA ALFARO | NE | 02 | 922 |
26ETV0126J | 1 | TELESECUNDARIA 126 | FRANCISCO MARQUEZ | GUAYMAS | _01622 | _40151 | DANIEL DELGADO ALVAREZ | NE | 02 | 922 |
26ETV0138O | 1 | TELESECUNDARIA 138 | ANTONIO ROSALES | EMPALME | _01622 | _2242390 | MARTIN ARNOLDO GIL RUIZ | NE | 02 | 922 |
26ETV0139N | 1 | JOSE OLIVERIO RODRIGUEZ MURRIETA | SAN FERNANDO DE GUAYMAS | EMPALME | _01622 | | ANA MARIA ESPINOZA VALENZUELA | NE | 02 | 922 |
26ETV0165L | 1 | MARTIN ADOLFO CALLES VILLEGAS | GUASIMAS (DE BELEM) | GUAYMAS | | | MARTIN ADOLFO CALLES VILLEGAS | NE | 02 | 922 |
26ETV0197D | 1 | TELESECUNDARIA 197 | NICOLAS BRAVO | GUAYMAS | | | OSCAR GERARDO ALCANTAR FELIX | NE | 02 | 922 |
26ETV0355C | 1 | TELESECUNDARIA 355 | RAHUM | GUAYMAS | | | BANNY AZAEL AYALA ALCANTAR | NE | 02 | 922 |
26ETV0356B | 1 | TELESECUNDARIA 356 | PITAHAYA (BELEM) | GUAYMAS | | | KEVIN GERALDO CORONA LOPEZ | NE | 02 | 922 |
26ETV0374R | 1 | TELESECUNDARIA 374 | JUAN RODRIGUEZ | EMPALME | | | ALBA MARGARITA BORBON CARRERA | NE | 02 | 922 |
26ETV0210H | 1 | TELESECUNDARIA 210 | LA MESA TRES RIOS | NACORI CHICO | _01634 | _60414 | DAENA MARTINEZ SANDOVAL | NE | 03 | 911 |
26ETV0063O | 1 | TELESECUNDARIA 63 | CIBUTA | NOGALES | _01631 | _64036 | FLOR AZUCENA BUSTAMANTE GONZALEZ | NE | 03 | 913 |
26ETV0263M | 1 | TELESECUNDARIA 263 | EL OCUCA | TRINCHERAS | _01641 | _2641422 | SUSANA CANDELARIA NORIEGA TORRES | NE | 03 | 915 |
26ETV0289U | 1 | TELESECUNDARIA 289 | JOSEFA ORTIZ DE DOMINGUEZ | CABORCA | | | JESUS NATANAEL PARRA GUERRERO | NE | 03 | 917 |
26ETV0291I | 1 | TELESECUNDARIA 291 | ALVARO OBREGON | CABORCA | | | BLANCA IMARA FLORES SOTO | NE | 03 | 917 |
26ETV0327G | 1 | TELESECUNDARIA 327 | LA MOCHOMERA (LA MORENA) | CABORCA | _01637 | _1148472 | LEONOR MARIANA MURRIETA VALENZUELA | NE | 03 | 917 |
26ETV0328F | 1 | TELESECUNDARIA 328 | LA PRIMAVERA | CABORCA | | | LEONOR MARIANA MURRIETA VALENZUELA | NE | 03 | 917 |
26ETV0339L | 1 | TELESECUNDARIA 339 | DESEMBOQUE | CABORCA | _01637 | _1250547 | ALFREDO RIVERA CORRAL | NE | 03 | 917 |
26ETV0340A | 1 | TELESECUNDARIA 340 | JESUS GARCIA | CABORCA | | | ALEJANDRA YASMIN CONTRERAS CASTAŅEDA | NE | 03 | 917 |
26ETV0343Y | 1 | RAMON ANGEL LUZANIA MOROYOQUI | SIEMPRE VIVA | CABORCA | | | CARDENAS MUŅIZ MARIA DE LOURDES | NE | 03 | 917 |
26ETV0361N | 1 | TELESECUNDARIA 361 | ULTIMO ESFUERZO | CABORCA | | | ROSA EMMA GONZALEZ RABAGO | NE | 03 | 917 |